Genius SP-HF1800A 50 W Three-way Hi-Fi Wood Speakers

SP-HF1800A is the new 3-way Hi-Fi wooden speaker system with 50 watts RMS audio output. With this 3-way design, SP-HF1800A uses Hi-Fi crossover technology that makes each speaker unit respond to high, middle and low frequency respectively. SP-HF1800A integrates all sound into the perfect enveloping effects around the listener with magnificent, balance, vivid, and richer quality. The middle driver uses the 4″ close frame speaker unit to deliver more accurate sound performance for vocal and most instruments from 500Hz to 7,000 Hz frequency. The lower 4″ woofer is for long and deep bass without distraction less than 500Hz frequency. For personal sound preference, just adjust the Bass and Treble controls. There are two audio inputs with 2RCA

Sale Price:$56.00

Read More

Related Post

Bluetooth Speaker, Antilope Surround Sound Mini Po...
views 0
Portable Wireless Bluetooth Stereo Speaker Enjoy your music on the go - anytime, anywhere. The Bluetooth speaker offers unique quality sound with dee...
Logitech S120 2.0 Multimedia Speakers
views 2
Enjoy rich, full sound, edgy design, and convenient controls. The Logitech S-120 speaker system is the perfect audio companion to your PC or notebook....
Bluetooth Speakers, ZENBRE Z3 10W Portable Wireles...
views 0
High standard specification * Double 5w Bluetooth Speakers* The 40mm voice coins* In put sensitivity as 400mV* SNR ≥ 90dB* THD ≤ 0.3% Amazing audio pe...
GemTune GS01 Hi-Fi Tube Amplifier with Tubes: EL34...
views 0
With the classic tubes matching: 6N9P+EL34, GemTune GS-1 Tube Amplifier brings you firm and full mids, smooth highs and also deep lows. It is perfect ...
2 Polk Audio TSi300 Floorstanding Speaker + Polk A...
views 0
Multiple small-diameter driver configuration In combination with narrow baffle geometry- this configuration provides a slender cabinet that sounds aw...
Record Player with Speakers and Cassette Player &#...
views 0
Other names: record player, turntable, cassette player, vinyl player, vinyl record player, dj turntables, turn table, cheap record player, record play...
Musitrend LP 3-Speed Turntable with Built-in Stere...
views 0
Musitrend 3 Speed Stereo Turntable with Built In Speakers, Software to Convert Records to MP3, RCA Line out Technical specifications System: belt ...
Creative Labs Inspire 245 2.0 Multimedia Speakers
views 0
The Creative Inspire 245 delivers quality stereo sound at an affordable price in a slim and stylish design. This compact and space-saving 2.0 speaker ...