Genius 3-Way Hi-Fi Wood Speakers for PC, MP3 players, and Tablets (SP-HF800A)

Complete your listening experience with the Genius new classic wood speaker set, SP-HF800A. The 3-way elegant design delivers clear and balanced sound. Total 20-watts output is just perfectly suitable by connecting to iPad, tablet PC, desktop or Notebook. The 2-Inch high-performance speaker units cover the full-spectrum of sound and the one-Inch tweeter gives the SP-HF800A crystal clear treble sound. Not only providing good sound, SP-HF800A is a fine boutique beside your PC with the copper-coated cones and golden-plated ring. For personal sound preference, just adjust the Tone controls. SP-HF800A also has a secondary line-In jack on the front panel for connecting to any playback device with 3.5mm jack without disconnecting the speakers

Sale Price:$54.99

Read More

Related Post

Orb Audio Mod1X Speakers in Metallic Black Gloss
views 0
The Orb Audio Mod1X loudspeaker is a game changer. Capable of producing full sound for music and movies without taking up precious space in your room...
Record Player with Speakers and Cassette Player &#...
views 0
Other names: record player, turntable, cassette player, vinyl player, vinyl record player, dj turntables, turn table, cheap record player, record play...
Bose 3-2-1 Home Theater System Speakers – Si...
views 0
Pair of replacement speakers for the Bose 3-2-1 Home Theater System. These speakers are compatible with Series I, II, or III systems. These are the si...
Frisby FS-5010BT 5.1 Surround Sound Home Theater S...
views 1
Frisby FS-5010BT Bluetooth 5.1 Speakers provides clear sound from all satellite speakers and woofer from up to 30 feet away. You can sync any Bluetoot...
BMR A2DP 2in1 Bluetooth Music Receiver for Bose an...
views 0
Tired of out of sync and need to re-sync if walking out of the bluetooth signal working range ( ~ 20 ft), This bluetooth music receiver is the solutio...
Klipsch R-26F Floorstanding Speakers 5.1 R-12SW De...
views 0
You will receive: 2 Klipsch R-26F Floorstanding Speaker, 1 Klipsch R-25C Center Speaker, 2 Klipsch R-14M Monitor Speaker, 1 Denon AVR-X1200W Receiver,...
KEF CI160ST Round In-Ceiling Speakers – Pair...
views 0
KEF In Ceiling Speakers, 85db, 4 Ohms, 60wts => Model Ci 160Sale Price:$199.99Read More
Bluetooth Speakers, Archeer Portable Bluetooth 4.0...
views 1
The Archeer A240 Wireless Bluetooth Speaker with 1050mAh built-in Li-ion rechargeable battery is designed to deliver 10W (5Wx2) of full bodied rich so...