Electrohome Signature Vinyl Record Player Classic Turntable Natural Wood Hi-Fi Stereo System with AM/FM, CD, USB for MP3, Vinyl-to-MP3 Recording & AUX Input for Smartphones & Tablets (EANOS700)

Backed by over 100 years of manufacturing high fidelity audio products, Electrohome has paired the design of vintage record players with the technology of modern music systems. Music enthusiasts and casual listeners alike will enjoy an amazing audio journey with the Signature Retro Music System from Electrohome. Top-Notch Craftsmanship & Premium Audio Components Result in Superior Sound PerformanceEach cabinet is handcrafted with real wood and a rich walnut finish. Premium audio components such as the “diamond tipped” needle and tuned acoustic speaker chambers inside the unit give the Signature Music System room filling sound that creates a warm and crisp listening experience. With the natural sound of vinyl, and four high-performance

PREIS:$199.99

Weiter

Related Post

TechPlay ODCR2110WD,Retro turntable, Double CD �...
views 0
This all in one unit is loaded with all features you will ever want or need. 3 speed turntable to play all your vinyl with lift lever, auto stop/manua...
Anker Classic Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker,...
views 0
Anker Classic Portable Wireless Bluetooth 4.0 Speaker with 20 Hour Rechargeable Battery and Full, High-Def Sound - A7908 High definition sound and ...
Little Bear B4 Portable Vacuum&Valve Tube Hea...
views 2
Performance parameters: Frequency response range: 0-100K-0.1dB Gold-plated input / output socket NE5532 OP chip (you can upgrade it to a other better ...
Crosley CR8005D-TW Cruiser Deluxe Portable 3-Speed...
views 0
Love the rich, warm sound of vinyl, but wish it was a more portable music format? mobilize your music with the Crosley cruiser three-speed portable tu...
Panasonic SC-VKX20 – Multi Region / Region C...
views 0
Panasonic SC-VKX20 - Multi Region / Region Code free Hi-Fi DVD Stereo System Multi Format Playback including WMA, MP3, JPEG, MPEG, DIVX Karaoke Input ...
Bluetooth Speakers with FM radio,Portable Color Ch...
views 0
Features: Built-in Microphone for Hands-free calling Up to 2 hours of music/talking time. Recharge in just 3-4 hours with the Micro USB cable. TF Card...
Record Player with Speakers and Cassette Player &#...
views 0
Other names: record player, turntable, cassette player, vinyl player, vinyl record player, dj turntables, turn table, cheap record player, record play...
Yamaha R-S500BL Natural Sound Stereo Receiver (Bla...
views 0
The Yamaha R-S500BL Stereo Home Theater Receiver assures total music enjoyment with 75 watts per channel of pure, clean power, ToP-ART stability, Cont...