Sylvania SRCD838 5-In-1 Nostalgic Turntable with CD, Casette, Radio, Aux-In

Sylvania’s latest Turntable player is the definition of versatile. From playing your classic records, to connecting to your iPhone and everything in between, this player does it all. The Nostalgic style player will play all of your records on the amazing built in speaker. There is also a CD player, cassette player and radio built in for your listening pleasure. Not only that but there is an Aux Input which will allow you to connect any audio device and play the music on the speakers. The over-sized dial adds to the vintage look and feel of the turntable. Combining classic retro style and modern technology, this piece is a

PREIS:$77.17

Weiter

Related Post

Yamaha YHT-4920UBL 5.1-Channel Home Theater in a B...
views 0
The YHT-4920UBL Home Theater System supports Bluetooth for wireless music playback, 4K Ultra HD video with HDCP 2.2 compatibility and a discrete 5.1-c...
Denon AVR-1905 Home Theater AV Receiver with Dolby...
views 0
Denon AVR-1905 AV Receiver provides power and versatility for your home-theater system. For optimum Dolby Digital and DTS reproduction, the AVR-1905 f...
Harman Kardon Onyx Wireless Speaker System with Re...
views 0
Wireless, Portable Sound for Any Device — Anywhere. Harman Kardon Onyx is the first of its kind from the brand renowned for its acoustic innovation. C...
Bose SoundDock Series III Digital Music System wit...
views 0
The SoundDock Series III digital music system lets you enjoy music from any iPod or iPhone model with an Apple Lightning connector all with rich, room...
Jensen JTA-230S 3 Speed Stereo Turntable with Buil...
views 0
3 speed stereo turntable with built-in speakers and speed adjustment : The JENSEN JTA-230 includes two built-in stereo speakers and an auxiliary input...
Record Player with Speakers and Cassette Player &#...
views 0
Other names: record player, turntable, cassette player, vinyl player, vinyl record player, dj turntables, turn table, cheap record player, record play...
ION Audio Block Rocker (iPA76A) | Portable Bluetoo...
views 0
Bring big, rugged sound everywhere you want to go. The ION Audio Block Rocker's rechargeable battery is good for up to 50 hours of continuous use bef...
Denon AVRS510BT-R Refurbished 5.2 Channel Full 4K ...
views 0
The AVR-S510BT 5.2 AV Receiver builds on the outstanding success of Denon's AV range over many years and delivers the latest surround sound technology...