RCA RTS7110B-2 RCA Home Theater Sound Bar with Bluetooth

The RCA Home Theater Sound Bar with Bluetooth wireless technology allows for instant streaming form a smartphone, computer, or tablet. It has four built in speakers with impressive stereo sound that has a total output of 30W. The sound bar has optical digital, RCA-type analog, and line-in jack inputs. This will allow for the sound bar to connect to TV’s, gaming systems, and other audio devices. It also has flexible placement options with the ability to be mounted on the wall or just freestanding. With its sleek and modern design it will go well in any room. The RCA Home Theater Sound Bar comes with a remote that will allow for control of the device from almost anywhere in the

Sale Price:$79.99

Read More

Related Post

New Samsung Ht-j4500 5.1 Channel Blu-ray Player 3d...
views 2
Samsung's HT-J4500 3D home theater entertainment system enhances your experience beyond your physical media collection with built-in streaming apps to...
Sony STR-DA5300ES ES 7.1 Channel Surround Sound Au...
views 0
The Sony- STR-DA5300ES 7.1 A/V receiver expands on its predecessor's DNA. Regardless of source, this receiver integrates the latest audio and video t...
Denon AVR-X1100W 7.2 Channel Full 4K Ultra HD A/V ...
views 1
Denon AVR-X1100W IN-Command 7.2 Channel Audio/Video Receiver with Wi-Fi and Bluetooth Stream your favorite tracks wirelessly to the AVR-X1100W, which ...
VIZIO SB4051-C0 40-Inch 5.1 Sound Bar System with ...
views 0
Enjoy the ultimate home theater experience with VIZIO's 40" 5.1 Sound Bar System. The sound bar is sophistically engineered, featuring a premium all-m...
Toshiba TY-ASW81 CD Micro Component System with Bl...
views 1
Bluetooth USB Slot for MP3/WMA Playback CD/CD-R/CD-RW/MP3/WMA-CD Playback Equalizer FM Digital Tuner RemoteSale Price:$155.81Read More
Record Player with Speakers and Cassette Player &#...
views 0
Other names: record player, turntable, cassette player, vinyl player, vinyl record player, dj turntables, turn table, cheap record player, record play...
Bose SoundLink Mini Bluetooth Speaker (Discontinue...
views 7
Enjoy better sound on the go, everywhere you go, with the Bose Sound Link Mini Bluetooth speaker. It delivers full, natural sound from an ultra-compac...
JBL Charge 2 Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker w...
views 0
Bluetooth Wireless Dual Drivers Twin Passive Radiators Built-In Mic for Speakerphone Calls Bluetooth Social Mode USB Charging Port Built-In Rechargeab...