MEE audio Runaway 4.0 Bluetooth Stereo Wireless + Wired Headphones with Microphone (White)

The Runaway is a revolution in headphones, utilizing bold colors, sleek design, and Bluetooth brilliance to break the monotony of the day to day and transform the music listening experience from ordinary to extraordinary. The exquisite sound quality and ultra-soft ear pads of the Runaway let you enjoy your media at its best while the wireless design, all-day battery life, and built-in microphone and controls help declutter your life. This is a product of MEE audio (formerly

PREIS:$38.99

Weiter

Related Post

JBL Flip Wireless Bluetooth Speaker (Red)
views 0
If there´s a JBL logo on the speaker, there´s JBL sound in the room. Don´t let its size fool you. The JBL Flip stereo speaker delivers room-filling au...
Record Player with Speakers and Cassette Player &#...
views 0
Other names: record player, turntable, cassette player, vinyl player, vinyl record player, dj turntables, turn table, cheap record player, record play...
JBL Charge 2+ Splashproof Portable Bluetooth Speak...
views 2
Wireless Bluetooth Streaming 6000mAH Rechargeable Battery Speakerphone Splashproof Social Mode JBL BassSale Price:$99.99Read More
Fluance Signature Series Hi-Fi Three-way Floorstan...
views 0
Open your mind to the possibility of a truly pure listening experience. The Fluance Signature Series Hi-Fi Floorstanding Speakers will transport the c...
XBOOM Ceramic Mini Portable Capsule Speaker with R...
views 0
The Ultra-portable Compact Size XBOOM Ceramic Mini Portable Capsule Speaker is petite in size but massive in sound. All New Ceramic Drivers able to de...
AVR-X4100W 4K Ultra HD 7.2 Channel network AV Rece...
views 0
Denon AVR-X4100W 4K Ultra HD 7.2 Channel network AV Receiver with built-in Bluetooth, Wi-Fi, AirPlay, featuring Dolby Atmos Pro Audio Installation Plu...
UE BOOM Wireless Bluetooth Speaker – White
views 0
Make Music Social: UE BOOM is the 360-degree speaker that drops bold, immersive sound in everySale Price:$114.55Read More