Logitech Multimedia Speakers Z200 with Stereo Sound for Multiple Devices, Black

EnlargeLogitech Multimedia Speakers Z200 (Black)Rich stereo sound. Deep bass. For any living space. With 10 watts of peak power and two drivers per satellite, these modern-looking multimedia speakers pump out enough volume to fill any room with rich, balanced stereo sound plus added deep bass. You can adjust the bass to your taste thanks to a dedicated bass control wheel. Two audio inputs make it a snap to plug in your smartphone, tablet or laptop—or even two of them at the same time. Whether you’re listening to music in your bedroom, kitchen or living room, these perfectly tuned speakers add bold style and sound to any space. Product Highlights Rich 2.0 stereo sound with added bass Four high quality 2.5-inch drivers

Sale Price:$25.61

Read More

Related Post

KEF C3 Bookshelf Speaker – Black (Pair)
views 0
Clear, confident, and natural sounding, the C3 bookshelf speaker sports KEF's 5.25-inch bass driver for impressively extended low-frequency response t...
LuguLake II 10Watt Portable Bluetooth Speaker with...
views 0
Why should you choose LuguLake Bluetooth Speaker series? LuguLake focuses on hight quality Bluetooth Speaker technology, devoting into delivering en...
Sony STR-DA1800ES 7.2 Channel Wi-Fi Receiver with ...
views 0
Sony’s STR-DA1800ES receiver delivers wireless streaming music from the Internet with built-in W-Fi, from iPhone/iPad, iTunes or compatible apps with...
Denon DHTS514 Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer ...
views 0
Denon SoundbarSale Price:$594.95Read More
Marantz SR7009-R 9.2 A/V Receiver with Wi-Fi and B...
views 0
Packed with the latest audio and video technologies, the Marantz SR7009 sets new standards for audio and video performance, and includes Dolby Atmos d...
Avantree Wireless Bluetooth Over Ear Headphones wi...
views 0
Make sure your TV is Bluetooth enabled, otherwise, you need to use a separate Bluetooth transmitter (strongly suggest low latency supported one for no...
Record Player with Speakers and Cassette Player &#...
views 0
Other names: record player, turntable, cassette player, vinyl player, vinyl record player, dj turntables, turn table, cheap record player, record play...
Photive BTH3 Over-The-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Headp...
views 0
Photive Bluetooth Stereo HeadphonesListen to your favorite tunes with the Photive PH-BT3 wireless headphones designed with the latest Bluetooth 4.0 te...