GemTune GP-01 Hi-end Vaccum Tube Amplifier with 300B*2+6N8P*2+5Z3P*1

If you love the pure, refine and warm sound of tube amplifiers, don’t miss this GemTune GP-1 Hi-fi Amplifier. The well balanced tone is perfect to play vocals, jazz, pipes and strings. It is not just an amplifier, it will let you know what real music is. Tube amp gear, take it home NOW! Please download the user manual from: https://s3.amazonaws.com/Doctor-001/GemTune+Amp/GemTune+GP-01.pdf Don’t suggest to connect regular headphone jack to amp. Recommend to use Lineout jack. Specification: Input Voltage: 110V Output Power: 8W*2 Frequency Response: 20Hz — 25kHz Signal/Noise Ratio: 88dB Output impedance: 8ohm or 4ohm Input impedance: 100Kohm

Sale Price:$849.99

Read More

Related Post

Ayon Audio SCORPIO MONO BLOCK AMPS AWARD WINNING 8...
views 1
The dual grounding topology used in all of our amplifiers is quite unique to the whole hi-end tube amplification industry. Such extensive topology pro...
Denon AVR790 7.1-Channel Multi-Zone Home Theater R...
views 0
Dolby Pro Logic IIz introduces a new dimension to home theater entertainment through the addition of a pair of front height channels. Compatible with ...
Pioneer X-cm32bt-bk Cd Receiver System with Blueto...
views 0
The X-CM32BT micro system suits all home interiors and plays almost anything you like from CDs to MP3s, as well as your favorite radio stations. The X...
Cyber Monday Special SR6010 7.2-channel home theat...
views 0
Bundle includes Marantz SR6010 7.2-channel home theater receive and 2 x HDMI cab SPECIFICATIONS: • Internet-ready Yes • Number Of Channels 7 • Stereo ...
NAXNS433 – NAXA NSM433 Digital CD Micro Syst...
views 0
NAXA NSM433 Digital CD Micro System with AM FM StereoSale Price:$37.13Read More
Pyle PFA320BT Bluetooth Mini Blue Series Compact C...
views 0
The Pyle Mini Blue Series compact stereo power amplifier provides up to 90 Watts (45 x 2 RMS) at 4 Ohms. Built-in Bluetooth technology allows you to i...
Yamaha Micro Home Theater Receiver Sound System wi...
views 0
A brilliant combination of Yamaha technology for high sound quality packed into a micro component systemGreat Music Entertainment From The Receiver, C...
Record Player with Speakers and Cassette Player &#...
views 0
Other names: record player, turntable, cassette player, vinyl player, vinyl record player, dj turntables, turn table, cheap record player, record play...