Audio Technica AT-LP60BK Turntable with Knox Carbon Fiber Vinyl Brush and Cleaning Kit – Black

Rediscover your classic 33-1/3 and 45 RPM records on Audio Technica AT-LP60, affordable and fully automatic belt-drive turntable. With its built-in switchable phono preamp, the AT-LP60 may be connected directly to your computer, home stereo, powered speakers and other components that have no dedicated turntable input. The turntable is supplied with an integral Audio-Technica Dual MagnetTM phono cartridge with replaceable stylus. KIT INCLUDES: Audio Technica AT-LP60BK Fully Automatic Belt-Drive Stereo Turntable w/ Knox Carbon Fiber Vinyl Brush Cleaner & Cleaning

PREIS:$109.00

Weiter

Related Post

Monoprice 113194 25 Watt AB Power Amplifier Stereo...
views 4
Hit the trifecta of sound, style, and convenience with this 25-Watt Stereo Hybrid Tube Amp! The tube preamp stage adds warmth and richness that solid-...
Denon AVRX4200W 7.2 Channel Full 4K Ultra HD A/V R...
views 1
The AVR-X4200W 7.2ch Network AV Receiver continues the heritage of excellence and innovation from Denon's acclaimed mid-range AV models by incorporati...
Record Player with Speakers and Cassette Player &#...
views 1
Other names: record player, turntable, cassette player, vinyl player, vinyl record player, dj turntables, turn table, cheap record player, record play...
LG 320W 4.1ch Slim Sound Bar with Wireless Subwoof...
views 1
This super sleek sound bar will look great and take your movies, music, and entertainment to a whole new level. Hear wide, spacious sound from just on...
Creative GigaWorks T20 Series II 2.0 Multimedia Sp...
views 4
The GigaWorks T20 Series II 2.0 Speaker System is ideal for music and gaming enthusiasts. Features BasXPort technology to enhance the low frequency re...
MEE audio X6 Plus Stereo Bluetooth Wireless Sports...
views 2
BUILT FOR SPORTS With its sleek and lightweight wireless design, the X6 Plus eliminates the distraction of wires to deliver unparalleled freedom of mo...
Yamaha 3D-Ready 5.1-Channel 500 Watts Digital Home...
views 1
Home Theater A/V Receiver Features5-channel 500W powerful surround soundHD Audio format decoding: Dolby TrueHD - DTS-HD Master Audio; Dolby Digital Pl...
Polk Audio RTi100 Powered Floorstanding Speakers
views 2
These RTi Series Powered Floorstanding Loudspeakers feature more real wood than ever before; backs, front & rear baffles as well as the top & sides ar...
Logitech Rechargeable Speaker S315i with iPod Dock
views 2
Logitech Rechargeable Speaker S315i lets you enjoy your iPod or iPhone music, at home or on the go. Listen in power-saving mode and the beat goes on f...
Orb Audio 100-Feet Roll USA Made 16 Gauge Speaker ...
views 4
Made in the USA to the highest standards. This speaker wire is made in the USA from 100% oxygen-free copper. We are not big fans of expensive, well-ma...