Audio-Technica AT-LP60-USB Fully Automatic Belt-Drive Stereo Turntable (USB & Analog)

Help your customers get their classic albums off the shelf and into their MP3 player. Audio-Technica brings its legendary quality and audio fidelity to the digital realm with this LP-to-digital recording system. The Audio-Technica Fully Automatic Belt-Driven USB Turntable comes equipped with a USB output that allows direct connection to the computer. The system also offers: Mac – and PC-compatible Audacity software, an integral dual-magnet Audio-Technica phono cartridge and a USB cable and adapter cables. The turntable also features a built-in switchable phono line preamp that allows connection to a stereo system equipped with either a phono or line-level

PREIS:$119.00

Weiter

Related Post

Crosley CR8005D-TU Cruiser Deluxe Portable 3-Speed...
views 0
Love the rich, warm sound of vinyl, but wish it was a more portable music format? mobilize your music with the Crosley cruiser three-speed portable tu...
Record Player with Speakers and Cassette Player &#...
views 0
Other names: record player, turntable, cassette player, vinyl player, vinyl record player, dj turntables, turn table, cheap record player, record play...
Sylvania SRCD838 5-In-1 Nostalgic Turntable with C...
views 0
Sylvania's latest Turntable player is the definition of versatile. From playing your classic records, to connecting to your iPhone and everything in b...
Onkyo TX-8020 | 50Watts per Channel Stereo Receive...
views 1
If you're looking to get the best possible audio performance on a limited budget-and something you can use to power audio from your TV, Blu-ray player...
Sony MEX-XB100BT 160 Watt RMS Hi-Power Car Stereo ...
views 1
To BeSale Price:Too low to displayRead More
Little Bear T7 Tube Phono Stage RIAA MM Turntable ...
views 4
Parameters: ①RIAA phono part: RIAA freq response 20hz-20kHz +/- 0.5dB, S / N ratio> 85dBSale Price:$49.00Read More
Pyle Home PT4601AIU 500 Watts Stereo Receiver AM-F...
views 0
The PT4601AIU is a powerful home pre-amplifier that’s been updated for the 21st century - now with support for USB, SD cards, and your iPod or iPhone....
Yamaha R-S202BL Stereo Receiver
views 0
Yamaha, the most trusted brand in home audio, adds Bluetooth compatibility in this Hi-Fi receiver for easy wireless access to streaming music services...