Audio-Technica AT-LP120-USB Direct-Drive Professional Turntable in Silver

Audio-Technica’s AT-LP120-USB direct-drive, high-torque professional turntable is perfect for DJs and other music enthusiasts, especially in an era that many would call “postvinyl,” when it’s no longer the norm for audio/video receivers or even integrated amplifiers to offer a dedicated phono input. Connect the Audio Technica ATLP120 to your computer to digitize your old LPs (laptop not included). It also includes a selectable internal stereo phono preamplifier and a USB output that connects directly to your computer-perfect for digitizing your old LPs to high-quality MP3 or FLAC files for playback from your computer. USB cable and adapter cables are included, along with Mac- and PC-compatible Audacity software to digitize your LPs. The

Price:$290.18

more here

Related Post

Boytone BT-19DJM-C 3-speed Turntable, 2 Built in S...
views 0
boy tone BT-19DJM-C record player turntable with modern technology. This player does it all 3-speed vinyl, digital MP3 playback with USB and SD cards,...
Record Player with Speakers and Cassette Player &#...
views 0
Other names: record player, turntable, cassette player, vinyl player, vinyl record player, dj turntables, turn table, cheap record player, record play...
TEAC TN-300 Analog Turntable with Built-in Phono P...
views 0
Teac BLACK ANALOG TURNTABLE 2PREIS:Too low to displayWeiter
Audio-Technica AT-LP60 Turntable with Knox Carbon ...
views 0
Rediscover your classic 33-1/3 and 45 RPM records on Audio Technica AT-LP60 (Silver), affordable and fully automatic belt-drive turntable. With its bu...
Yamaha A-S501SL Natural Sound Integrated Stereo Am...
views 0
An integrated amplifier with the advantage of digitalSale Price:$549.95Read More
Crosley CR8005D-TU Cruiser Deluxe Portable 3-Speed...
views 0
Love the rich, warm sound of vinyl, but wish it was a more portable music format? mobilize your music with the Crosley cruiser three-speed portable tu...
Jensen JTA-230SE 3-Speed Stereo Turntable with Bui...
views 0
The JENSEN JTA-230 includes two built-in stereo speakers and an auxiliary input jack so you can play music from other devices like your tablet, MP3 pl...
TechPlay ODC15 3 Speed Wooden Retro Classic Turnta...
views 0
Play your favorite Vinyl on this 3 speed turntable. Powered by USB or AC, Use the built in speakers or your headphone for more privacy. Also with RCA ...